7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Six LC/UPC duplex 10G OM3 Multimode Leviton LightSpace Compatible FAP Fiber Adapter Panels
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Six LC/UPC duplex 10G OM3 Multimode Leviton LightSpace Compatible FAP Fiber Adapter Panels

#35442
FS P/N: FAP6LCDZ10GMM-LS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 20.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Sat. Dec. 17
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Six LC/UPC duplex 10G OM3 Multimode Leviton LightSpace Compatible FAP Fiber Adapter Panels compatible with:
DP Series Optical Distribution Enclosures DPC Series Optical Distribution & Splice Enclosures RDP Series Rack-Mount Distribution Enclosure CPC Series Customer Premise Enclosure NIDs (502H & 3500)
key Features and Benefits
LGX Compatible Adapter plates feature multiple style adapters Captive push/pull fasteners allow for quick tool-less installation 6-, 8-, and 12-pack plates available Blank plates available
Any Type Any Size All at FiberStore
Materials: 6-packs - 16 gauge steel 8-packs - 16 gauge steel 12-packs - .062" aluminum

Fiberstore offers Leviton LightSpace compatible adapter plates for use in many of our inside and outside plant enclosures. The standard plates come in 6-, 8- and 12-pack styles for LC, SC, ST connectors and are constructed with a durable powder coated finish, and it is compliant with TIA-EIA-568-C.3. Adapter plates shall come in QuickPort, simplex, duplex, or quad style depending on connector selection. The adapter plates are compatible with Leviton Lightspace molded fiber adapter panels.These plates offer users the ability to add terminations incrementally. Simple captive push/pull fasteners make these plates easy to install and remove for service.

MAKE TO ORDER (Options)
TYPE CONNECTOR FIBER TYPE PACK POLISH MODULE FIBERS
· Rack-mount
· Wall-mount
· LC
· SC
· ST
· MTP
· Simplex
· Duplex
· Quad
· QuickPort
· 6 pack
· 8 pack
· 6 pack Duplex
· 6 pack Quad
· UPC
· APC
· OS1&2-9 µm
· OM1-62.5 µm
· OM2-50 µm
· 100 G OM3-50 µm
· 6 fibers-288 fibers
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen