7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LC-ST Hybrid SM/MM Duplex LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LC-ST Hybrid SM/MM Duplex LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#35157
FS P/N: DX-LC-ST-C
Versandkosten:
Kostenloser Versand nach United States per UPS
Preis:
US$  33,00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. May. 30
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
LC-ST Hybrid SM/MM Duplex Metal Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
FC style to MU style Use in Singlemode or Multimode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector: LC-ST Duplex
Material: Metal
Kommentare der Kunden
  • 4.8

    0 Bewertungen

  • 5 Sterne
    0
    4 Sterne
    0
    3 Sterne
    0
    2 Sterne
    0
    1 Stern
    0
  • Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden eine Bewertungen zu schreiben
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, eine Bewertungen zu schreiben