7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
FS1465-A Handheld-Electrician's Multimeter, -70~+6dBm, 650nm (5MW)
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

FS1465-A Handheld-Electrician's Multimeter, -70~+6dBm, 650nm (5MW)

#34502
FS P/N: FS1465-A
Steckverbinderstypen:
Versandkosten:
€ 22.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 92.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

Description
FS1400 series Handheld Optical Multi Meter are versatile power measurement devices which can be used for optical power module 0.63 ~ 1.65 μ m band in the optical power detection. It has mw, dB and dBm units for optical power measurement which can be used to direct optical power measurement(the power meter type:3C OR 4C). The Handheld Light Source can offer four calibrated points: 635nm, 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. This dynamic range makes powerful enough to optic fiber CATV systems, optic fiber communications networks deployment and test.
Features
High stable source
Optical power meter auto-calibration function
0.01dBm High precision optical power measurement
Universal interface with three adapters FC/SC/ST
Small volume / Lightweight / Good quality
Battery powered / Long Standby Time
Large LCD display screen, helpful to your eyes

Applications
Optical device production and research
Testing and maintenance of fiber-optic network
Teaching and test optical communication

Type description

FS1465 3Cpower meter + 635 redlight source
4Cpower meter + 635 redlight source
FS1485 3Cpower meter + 850 light source
4Cpower meter + 850 light source
FS1413 3Cpower meter + 1310 light source
4Cpower meter + 1310 light source
FS1415 3Cpower meter + 1550 light source
4Cpower meter + 1550 light source
FS1485/13 3Cpower meter + 850/1310 light source
4Cpower meter + 850/1310 light source
FS1413/15 3Cpower meter + 1310/1550 light source
4Cpower meter + 1310/1550 light source

Standard Packages

FS1465 series  Handheld Optical Multi Meter 1
rechargeable  battery 2
Portable bag 1
Operating manual 1
Maintenance card 1
certificate 1
desiccant 1
ST/SC  Converters( Optional) 2

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen