7/24 Kundendienst: +49 (030) 2089 6762
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LC/UPC Buchse zu SC/UPC Stecker Multi-mode Duplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LC/UPC Buchse zu SC/UPC Stecker Multi-mode Duplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#33378
FS P/N: AD-MM-LCF-SCM-DX-PFS
Versandkosten:
€ 20.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 15.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Sun. Feb. 26
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
LC style to SC style Use in Multi-mode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: LC/Female Duplex
Connector 2: SC/Male Duplex
Material: Plastic
Kommentare der Kunden
  • 4.0

    0 Bewertungen

  • 5 Sterne
    0
    4 Sterne
    0
    3 Sterne
    0
    2 Sterne
    0
    1 Stern
    0
  • Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden eine Bewertungen zu schreiben
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, eine Bewertungen zu schreiben