7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
SC/UPC zu MU/UPC Hybrid Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

SC/UPC zu MU/UPC Hybrid Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#32570
FS P/N: AD-SM-SC-MU-SX-CFS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 15.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
SC/UPC to MU/UPC Hybrid Single-mode/Multi-mode Simplex Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
SC style to MU style Use in Single-mode or Multi-mode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: SC/UPC Simplex
Connector 2: MU/UPC Simplex
Material: Copper
Kommentare der Kunden