7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
E2000/UPC zu SC/UPC Hybrid Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

E2000/UPC zu SC/UPC Hybrid Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#32569
FS P/N: AD-SM-E2000-SC-SX-PFS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 19.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Dec. 13
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
E2000/UPC to SC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
E2000 style to SC style Use in Single-mode or Multimode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: E2000/UPC Simplex
Connector 2: SC/UPC Simplex
Material: Plastic
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen