Hilfe

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

E-Mail schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+49 (0) 89 414176412
Germany - EUR

Staat

Germany

Währung

speichern
Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
ST/APC zu SC/APC Hybrid Simplex Monomode LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

ST/APC zu SC/APC Hybrid Simplex Monomode LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#32564
FS P/N: AD-SM-STA-SCA-SX-CFS
Preis:
0,75 €  Preis: 0,89 €  (inkl. 19 % MwSt. | zzgl. Versandkosten )
Verfügbarkeit: erhältlich,  versandfertig am Do. 26. Oktober
ST/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Single-mode Simplex Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
ST style to SC style Use in Single-mode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: ST/APC Simplex
Connector 2: SC/APC Simplex
Material: Copper
Fragen & Antworten

Fragen & Antworten zum Produkt

Hilfe erhalten Sie auch im Live Chat .

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, der eine Bewertung schreibt.