7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
22mw Indoor Monomode 1310nm Optischer Sender mit AGC
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

22mw Indoor Monomode 1310nm Optischer Sender mit AGC

#30265
FS P/N: AIT-31TX-22
:
:
Versandkosten:
€ 61.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 770.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 9
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

22mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

1310nm CATV optical transmitter with AGC is a kind of 1310mm optical wavelength signal transmitting equipment for HFC broadband transmitting network. Using direct modulate,on the demand of low operation input RF signal level,ensures it for the front of the channel. Under 860MHz. It can transmit TV signal and INTERNET digital signal.
With MCU monitoring circuit,to control the working status of the Laser, it will display in the LCM/VFD on the front panel, it also can use RS232 for distance control. Excellent non-linear can ensure products buildup multilevel fiber net, achieve the usersbestrow In a distance.
Key Features
1310nm AGC Standard Indoor Optical transmitters with LCD display Frequency Range: 45~862MHz With AGC/MGC function Predistortion Circuit makes the products have a good Non- linear Distortion ATC/APC circuit makes the stability of the functions CPU monitor the status,VFD display the status,customer can test parameters at any time Large area heating-fast,improve the reliability of the equipment RF input point and power supply with lightning protection,ensures safety 19 inch design for installation.
Specification
Power: 22mW Fiber Type: Single mode Bandwidth: 45~750/862MHz Flatness: ±0.75dB Input Return Loss: 16dB(45~750/862MHz) Input Impedance: 75Ω RF Gain Adjustment Range: 0~10dB(AGC/MGC) RF Input Signal Level Range: 75dBμV~85dBμV RF Connector Model: F-connector(mm/inch) Power Supply: 220V(110 ~265V/50Hz) Laser Type: DFB Optical wavelength: 1310±20nm Optical Power(Optical Path Loss): 468~24mW
Applications
1310 broadcast and narrowcast applications
CATV forward path
RF over fiber
Ordering Information
Part No. wavelength Power configuration Additional Function
Fiber Type Power Supply Display
 
AIT-31TX-02 1310nm 2mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-04 1310nm 4mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-06 1310nm 6mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-08 1310nm 8mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-10 1310nm 10mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-12 1310nm 12mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-14 1310nm 14mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-16 1310nm 16mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-18 1310nm 18mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-20 1310nm 20mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-22 1310nm 22mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-24 1310nm 24mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
AIT-31TX-26 1310nm 26mw SMF Single power LCD with AGC
Notes: Add $20USD for each additional power supply.

Fiberstore provide customized solutions for all needs and specifications,like P/N,S/N,Vendor Name,Label,etc. We create a made-to-order transmitters just for you. Please email us at sales@fs.com for your additional customized requirements.
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen