7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
144 Fasern ODF 04AC 19'' Bodenmontage Verteilerkasten FS-04AC-144D-FM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

144 Fasern ODF 04AC 19'' Bodenmontage Verteilerkasten FS-04AC-144D-FM

FS P/N: FS-04AC-144D-FM
€ 1,000.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 560.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Oct. 28
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.

Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) is a fiber optic management unit which is used to organize the fiber cable connections. ODF are usually used as the interface between optical transmission network, optical transmission facility and between optical cables in access network of optical fiber subscribers. Fiberstore 19" ODF floor mount offer flexible cabling access, expandable frame design and comprehensive cable management. Customer's special requirements are welcomed.
Key Features
Standard 19" floor mountable installation Provision for multiple cable entry Optical cable fixation and protection Full numbering system for excellent traceability High quality cold-rolled steel sheet with cover by electrostatic painted ensures the properly structured and neat looking Height: depends on capacity, one Integrated Splice & Distribution unit which has the capacity of 12 core within 1U height ROHS compliant
Fibre transmission networks FTTX applications Fibre exchange systems Utility networks
Kind Reminder
The price is for 144 cores ODF including the chassis and ODF, but does not come with adapters and pigtails, if you need adapters or pigtails, please contact us at sales@fs.com . Thank you!
Order Information
Dimension (mm): 800*450*2000 Capacity: 144 fibers Fusion Tray: 12C X 12 Relative humidity: ≤ 85% (30°) Air pressure: 70KPa~106Kpa Working temperature: -10℃~+60℃ Storage temperature: -25℃~+85℃
Picture Details
Our Products
Our Products 12 Fibers 24 Fibers 36 Fibers
48 Fibers 72 Fibers 96 Fibers
Our products are available for SC/LC/FC/ST adapter

Option 1
Equipped Qty(pcs)ID#Description
122126012 Fibers LC/UPC Single-Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
7217579LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Single-mode SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
Option 2
Equipped Qty(pcs)ID#Description
1221259 12 Fibers SC/UPC Single-Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
14448488 SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Single-mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.2dB IL
Option 3
Equipped Qty(pcs)ID#Description
122125612 Fibers ST/UPC Single-Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
14448499ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Single-mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.2dB IL
Option 4
Equipped Qty(pcs)ID#Description
122125712 Fibers FC/UPC Single-Mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
14448510FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
Kommentare der Kunden