7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
OC-192/STM-64 VSR und 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300m mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

OC-192/STM-64 VSR und 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300m mit DOM

#11552
FS P/N: SFP-10GSR-85
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 14.00
Verfügbarkeit: 1566 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Menge:

SSFP-10G85-3M (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
Fiberstore SSFP-10G85-3M 10GBASE SDH SONET SFP+ transceiver support link lengths of 300m on multi-mode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 850nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth OC-192 optical links over 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber terminated with LC connectors and can be used in commercial temperature environment.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: OC-192
Wavelength : 850nm Max Cable Distance: 300m
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: VSCEL 850nm
Cable Type: MMF DOM Support: Yes
Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
SSFP-10G85-3M 9.95~10.3G 850 -6~-1 ﹤-11.1 300m MMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
SSFP-10G31-2M 9.95~10.3G 1310 -6.5~-0.5 ﹤-10 220m MMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
SSFP-10G31-2 9.95~10.3G 1310 -6~-1 ﹤-14.4 2km MMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
SSFP-10G31-10 9.95~11.1G 1310 -6~-1 ﹤-14.4 10km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
SSFP-10G31-20 9.95~11.1G 1310 -3~-1 ﹤-14.4 20km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
SSFP-10G31-40 9.95~11.1G 1310 -3~-1 ﹤-14.4 40km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
SSFP-10G31-70 9.95~11.1G 1310 2~5 ﹤-20 70km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
SSFP-10G55-40 9.95~11.1G 1550 -4.7~4 ﹤-15.8 40km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
SSFP-10G55-80 9.95~11.1G 1550 0~5 ﹤-23 80km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
Our Factory
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Component Quality Inspection
Fiberstore
Device Assembly
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
End Product Testing
Fiberstore
Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing
Fiberstore
Compatible Testing
Fiberstore
Brand Compatibility Testing

Qualitätskontrollsystem:











Kommentare der Kunden