7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
4 Fasern FC an der Wand montierter LWL-Klemmenkasten als Verteilerkasten mit Pigtails und Adapter
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

4 Fasern FC an der Wand montierter LWL-Klemmenkasten als Verteilerkasten mit Pigtails und Adapter

#29436
FS P/N: 4FFC-FFTB-FS
:
Versandkosten:
€ 39.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 23.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Sun. Dec. 11
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

4 Fibers FTB-04 FC Full set of Wall Mounted Plastic Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters
FTB Series FTTH customer terminal box is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. We offer the full set of plastic terminal box as distribution box, including 0.9mm pigtail and related adapter.

Note: Our default plastic distribution box with Singlemode UPC connector 0.9mm fiber pigtails and adapters corresponding number of fibers. If you have special demands, just email us:  sales@fs.com

Features
Small size, light weight, pleasing in appearance Wall mounted with mechanical protection function Max fiber capacity 4 fibers Available for 4 fibers FC adapers (Optional SM, MM or APC/SM)Meterial: Plastic Hinge and convenient press-pull button lock design
Applications
Widely used in FTTH access network. Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Data Communications Networks Local Area Networks
Make To Order
Fiber Mode
Fiber Count
Connector Type
Singlemode: 9/125
 

4 Fibers (Plastic)
8 Fibers (Plastic)
12 Fibers (Metal)
24 Fibers (Metal)

 

FC/SC/ST/LC - UPC

FC/SC/ST/LC - APC
(APC only applicable to SM)

 
Multimode: 62.5/125
Multimode:50/125
Multimode: 10G 50/125

Packaging
1xPlastic Terminal Box + 1x(0.9mm 4 Fibers Pigtails + 4 Fibers FC Adapters)
Kommentare der Kunden