7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
D-Link DEM-434XT Kompatibel 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver 1550nm 80km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

D-Link DEM-434XT Kompatibel 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver 1550nm 80km

#29378
FS P/N: SFP-10GZR-55
MFG PART#: DEM-434XT
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 350.00
Verfügbarkeit: 93 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
SFP-10G55-80
The SFP-10G55-80 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBase-ZR/ZW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. SFP-10G55-80 module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1550 nm. We are the professional fiber transceiver manufacture,and our products have aleready passed the CE, ROHS certificatios.
Key Features
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: Factory New Fully compatible with D-link Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter High sensitivity APD Receiver Distance up to 80km over SMF Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0C~+70CSingle 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Compliant with SFP+ MSA Specification SFF-8431 Compliant with SFF-8472
OEM and ODM

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply SFP-10G55-80 according to your requirements, and design SFP-10G55-80 label and packaging for your company. We welcome any inquiry for customized SFP+ optical transceiver. Our primary corporate capabilities include software engineering, systems engineering, network engineering, systems support, program management, and information assurance engineering and analysis.
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying SFP-10G55-80 From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of SFP-10G55-80 transceivers. All of our SFP-10G55-80 transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee SFP-10G55-80 transceivers to work in your system and all of our SFP-10G55-80 transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about SFP-10G55-80 optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate Laser Fiber Type Distance Optical Interface DDM
SFP-10G55-80 10G 1550nm EML SMF 80km LC YES

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

 

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen