7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
D-Link DEM-432XT Kompatibel 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

D-Link DEM-432XT Kompatibel 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km

#29374
FS P/N: SFP-10GLR-31
MFG PART#: DEM-432XT
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 30.00
Verfügbarkeit: 8342 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
SFP-10G31-10
The SFP-10G31-10 series singlemode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The D-Link DEM-432XT is designed for singlemode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1310nm.
Key Features
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory New Fully compatible with D-Link DEM-432XT Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 1310nm DFB Transmitter Distance up to 10km @50 / 125 um SMF Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic InterfaceDuplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable All-metal housing for superior EMI performanceCompliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431 Operating Temperature: Standard 0~70 °C
OEM and ODM

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply SFP-10G31-10 according to your requirements, and design SFP-10G31-10 label and packaging for your company. We welcome any inquiry for customized SFP+ optical transceiver. Our primary corporate capabilities include software engineering, systems engineering, network engineering, systems support, program management, and information assurance engineering and analysis.
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying SFP-10G31-10 From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of SFP-10G31-10 transceivers. All of our SFP-10G31-10 transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee SFP-10G31-10 transceivers to work in your system and all of our SFP-10G31-10 transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about SFP-10G31-10 optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate Laser Fiber Type Distance Optical Interface DDM
SFP-10G31-10 10G 1310nm DFB SMF 10km LC YES

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

 

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen