7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
V.35 zu Faser transparente Konvertierung
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

V.35 zu Faser transparente Konvertierung

#28923
FS P/N: FSC-103
Versandkosten:
€ 39.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 86.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Mon. Dec. 12
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.

 

V.35 light cat is a special user environment for research and development of high-performance products that can be performed using a single pair of fibers V.35 interface point to point optical transmission terminal equipment for based on N×64K (N = 1-32) V.35 interface data network, V.35 fiber modem can be used as a relay local network transmission equipment.
 

Features:
  • V.35 interface provides a way, you can pass through 2M data while using slot optional
  • V.35 interface rate can be adjusted via DIP switch, with a total bandwidth of 2Mbit / s
  • Has a complete alarm and status indication
  • Adapt to a variety of power environment-48VDC or 220VAC
 

Specifications:
  • Fiber type single-mode fiber, multimode fiber optional
  • Optical wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm etc. optional
  • Optical interface SC, FC or ST optional
  • Optical pattern 1B1H
  • Single fiber optical module module, dual-fiber module optional
  • Output optical power-8dBm ~-15dBm
  • Receiver sensitivity ≥-36dBm
  • Transmission distance Normal 20Km (up to 100Km)
 

V.35 interface :
  • operating mode: DCE, DTE optional
  • Interface Type: DB25
  • Interface code rate: N × 64K (N = 1 ~ 32)
 

Power supply :
  • voltage: AC180V ~ AC240V
  • DC-36V ~-72V
  • Power Consumption: <5W
 

Working environment :
  • Operating temperature: -10 ℃ ~ 50 ℃
  • Storage temperature: -40 ℃ ~ +70 ℃
  • Relative humidity: 5% -95% non-condensing
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen