7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
24 -Faser ST Vorterminierte LWL-Adapter Panel mit Faser Pigtail
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

24 -Faser ST Vorterminierte LWL-Adapter Panel mit Faser Pigtail

#28833
FS P/N: FHD-FAP12STFP
:
:
Versandkosten:
€ 33.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 28.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

24 Fibers ST Pre-terminated Fiber Adapter Panel with Fiber Pigtail
Description
Pre-terminated adapter panels is made of adapter, panel and fiber pigtail, it provide convenience to technicians splicing into fiber optic distribution frames. Available in 6 or 12 fiber pigtail, and meet to TIA-598-A standard color code.

Fiberstore offer the bundled fibers provide cable management from patch panel to splice bays. Custom lengths and different fiber optic connector style adapter panels according to your demands.

Features
Pre-terminated adapter panel Available in 6 or 12 fiber pigtail TIA-598-A standard color code Convenient way to splice into fiber distribution frames Length, adapter and panel type can be customized
Detailed Data
Adapter type: ST Fiber panel pack: 12 Fiber count: 12 Pigtail type: 9/125μm Single mode Fiber length: 3 meters
Customized Service
Fiber Type Connector Polish Type Fiber count Panel Pack Length Of Pigtail Reference Picture
Singlemode OS2
Multimode OM1
Multimode OM2
Multimode OM3-10G
SC Simplex
LC Duplex
 
UPC
APC
6 fibers
12 fibers
6 packs
12 packs
3m
5m
10m
15m
Custom
Note: This product can be customized, but the minimum order quantity is 50 pieces. If you need them, please contact us at  sale@fs.com

Kommentare der Kunden