7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
3G Digital Video CWDM SFP Transceiver 10km Dual Transmitters für SDI/HD/3G-SDI
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

3G Digital Video CWDM SFP Transceiver 10km Dual Transmitters für SDI/HD/3G-SDI

#27159
FS P/N: CWDM-SFP3G-10
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 79.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 9
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Digital Video CWDM SM SFP is designed to affordably transmit SDI, HD-SDI, or DVB digital video component signals over fiber using standard optical transceivers. It is a dual channel optical single mode transmitter module designed to transmit optical serial digital signals as defined in SMPTE 297-2006. It supports from 50 Mbps to 3 Gbps and is specifically designed for transmitted the SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 344M, SMPTE 292M and SMPTE 424M SDI pathological patterns. It is with two independent CWDM DFB laser transmitters. There are eighteen center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm.
Key Features
Speed from 50 Mbps to 3Gbps with up to 10 km Single-mode Fiber Dual CWDM Transmitter: 1270 nmDigital Diagnostics Monitoring:With DDMSingle +3.3 V Power Supply Based on Industry Standard SFP Support Video Pathological Patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI Two Independent TTL Laser Disable Input Hot Pluggable SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible 0 to 70℃ OperationClass 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 CompliantRoHS-6 Compliant
OEM and ODM

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost-competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply Digital Video SM SFP according to your requirements, and design Digital Video SM SFP label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized Digital Video SM SFP optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) or Call (+86-75583003611) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

 
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying Digital Video SM SFP From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly
Fiberstore offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options Digital Video SM SFP for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. which is an professional manufacturer & supplier of Digital Video SM SFP transceivers. All of our Digital Video SM SFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee Digital Video SM SFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our Digital Video SM SFP come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about Digital Video SM SFP optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen