Rufen Sie bitte uns an +1 (877) 205 5306
Hilfe Brauchen

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

Einen Brief uns schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Staat

United States

Ihren Staat suchen

Währung

speichern

Suche

Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
24 Fasern, 12 Anschlüsse MRT-ZN-112DLC MR Technologien Kompatibel mit 12 LC Duplex OS2 Monomode Adapter(Blau), Zirconia Keramik
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

24 Fasern, 12 Anschlüsse MRT-ZN-112DLC MR Technologien Kompatibel mit 12 LC Duplex OS2 Monomode Adapter(Blau), Zirconia Keramik

#25643
FS P/N: FAP12LCDPSMF-MR
Preis:
US$  12,00
Verfügbarkeit: 60 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Die tatsächliche Versandzeit kann mit der geschätzten Zeit variieren. Sie hängt von der Bearbeitungszeit, dem Bestimmungsort, dem ausgewählten Versanddienst und Erhalt der gebuchten Zahlung.

 FS006 SERIES ADAPTER PANELS

Fiberstore offers FS006 series adapter panels which are built with superior 16 AWG steel panels and high performance adapters. The panels featured below are MR Technologies® standard adapter panels which provide a secure and easy to use method of connecting and routing fiber. OEM and ODM are welcomed.

Features of FS006 SERIES
Compatible with MRTechnologies series adapter panels Quick-release plunger type fastener for fast set up and removal from fiber patch panels and housings Powder coated finish provides excellent corrosion resistance 18-gauge cold rolled, powder coated steel construction results in excellent corrosion resistance and durability All panels are pre-loaded for quick deployment to your fiber optic housing
Specifications
Connection styles: LCDimensions: 5" H x 1.5" WOperating Temperature: -40°C to 80°CColor: BlueFibers: 24 fibers Pack: 12 packModule: Duplex
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, eine Bewertungen zu schreiben