7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Schwarzbox Kompatibel 6 Ports MTRJ Duplex Faser Patch-Adapterplatte / -Modulen
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Schwarzbox Kompatibel 6 Ports MTRJ Duplex Faser Patch-Adapterplatte / -Modulen

#25522
FS P/N: FAP6RJD-BX
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 18.00
Verfügbarkeit: 34 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag

 FS004 SERIES ADAPTER PANELS

Our Fiberstore offer the FS004 series adapter panels easily install in open and lock style fiber wall cabinets, rack-mount fiber shelf, and rack-mount fiber cabinets.They also come with all the hardware you need to route fibers and secure the cables.

Lock style cabinets are ideal for secure fiber connections. They provide full frontal access to pigtails and connectors as well as a splice tray mounting stud. These fiber enclosures come unloaded, so you can snap-in up to 4 to 12 adapter panels.

Features of FS004 SERIES WALL CABINET
Compatible with BlackBox Fiber Adapter Panel Panels come with duplex SC and MT-RJ connector pairs The 4-pack jack pack is an unloaded adapter panel for four snap fittings or keystone jacks The blank adapter panel can be used to snap into any unused slots in your enclosure The front cover extends past the connector field on the user side of the panel, providing full patch cord protection Separate front covers provide access to both the users’ side and the technician’s side, which is lockable Allows you to easily interconnect to active equipment or patch vertical or horizontal runs
Specifications
Connection styles: MTRJ Dimensions: 5"x 1" x 1.5"(L*H*W) Color: Black Fibers: 12 fibersPack: 6 pack Fiber type: Duplex
FiberStore Blackbox Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs)
12 Port LC Blackbox Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE FIBER GRADE PORTS TYPE SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
AP-HD-SMM-12LCSDX OS1/OS2 High-Density Duplex Zirconia Ceramic JPM467C-R2
OM1/OM2
OM3/OM4
Duplex Phosphor Bronze JPM467B-R2
Duplex Zirconia Ceramic JPM468C
3 Port SC Blackbox Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE FIBER GRADE PORTS TYPE SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
AP-HD-SMM-3SCSDX OS1/OS2 Standard Duplex Zirconia Ceramic JPM451C
OM1/OM2 Duplex Phosphor Bronze JPM451B
6 Port SC Blackbox Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE FIBER GRADE PORTS TYPE SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
AP-HD-SMM-6SCSDX OS1/OS2 High-Density Duplex Zirconia Ceramic JPM461C
OM1/OM2
OM3/OM4
Duplex Phosphor Bronze JPM462B
Duplex Phosphor Bronze JPM463B
SM/MM Duplex Phosphor Bronze JPM413A
4 Port ST Blackbox Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE FIBER GRADE PORTS TYPE SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
AP-HD-SMM-4STSDX OS1/OS2 Standard Duplex Zirconia Ceramic --
OM1/OM2 Phosphor Bronze --
6 Port ST Blackbox Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE FIBER GRADE PORTS TYPE SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
AP-HD-SMM-6STSDX OS1/OS2 High-Density Duplex Zirconia Ceramic JPM460C
OM1/OM2 Phosphor Bronze JPM460B
6 Port MT-RJ Blackbox Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE FIBER GRADE PORTS TYPE SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
AP-WC-12DXMTRJ-FS SM/MM High-Density Duplex Phosphor Bronze JPM409A-R2

Kommentare der Kunden