Hilfe

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

E-Mail schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+49 (0) 89 414176412
Germany - EUR

Staat

Germany

Währung

speichern
Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
48 Fasern, 24 Anschlüsse SC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapter, 1U Hohes 19" LWL-Patchfeld
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

48 Fasern, 24 Anschlüsse SC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapter, 1U Hohes 19" LWL-Patchfeld

#25516
FS P/N: FHU-FPP48FSC10GMM
Preis:
21,00 €  Preis: 25,00 €  (inkl. 19 % MwSt. | zzgl. Versandkosten )
Verfügbarkeit: erhältlich,  versandfertig am Mi. 15. November

 FS003 SERIES ADAPTER PANELS

FS003 SERIES fiber adapter panels are offered from 6 to 24 fibers panels for use with the LANscape®Solutions hardware products. The panels are used with field-installable connectors or in applications .

The panels are available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types. In most applications, the Closet Connector. Housing Panels are designed for applications where specified labeling and connector identification are required. This is accomplished by the use of colored icons with different symbols molded into the icon.

Features of FS003 SERIES ADAPTER PANELS
Compatible with Corning CCH series of adapter panels Unique colored icon labeling for easy identification of the connector Available in FC, SC, LC, ST and MTRJ connector Universal approach is used; one panel size fits in all standard LANscape® Solutions hardware Offers multimode and single-mode applications, allowing your connector housings to be more versatile Interchangeable to eliminate the need for extra equipment Excellent for interconnect and cross-connect functions Designed to accommodate all industry-standard adapter types
Specifications
Connection styles: MTRJ Dimensions: 6.3”x1”x2”(H*W*L) Fibers: 6 fibers Pack:3 pack Module: SM Duplex
Fragen & Antworten

Fragen & Antworten zum Produkt

Hilfe erhalten Sie auch im Live Chat .

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, der eine Bewertung schreibt.