7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
6 -Faser CCH Kompatibel OM1 62,5μm MM Duplex MTRJ 3 Ports Faser Patch-Adapterplatte / -Modulen
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

6 -Faser CCH Kompatibel OM1 62,5μm MM Duplex MTRJ 3 Ports Faser Patch-Adapterplatte / -Modulen

#25513
FS P/N: FAP6RJDP1GMM-CH
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Nicht auf Lager

 FS003 SERIES ADAPTER PANELS

FS003 SERIES fiber adapter panels are offered from 6 to 24 fibers panels for use with the LANscape®Solutions hardware products. The panels are used with field-installable connectors or in applications .

The panels are available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types. In most applications, the Closet Connector. Housing Panels are designed for applications where specified labeling and connector identification are required. This is accomplished by the use of colored icons with different symbols molded into the icon.

Features of FS003 SERIES ADAPTER PANELS
Compatible with Corning CCH series of adapter panels Unique colored icon labeling for easy identification of the connectorAvailable in FC, SC, LC, ST and MTRJ connector Universal approach is used; one panel size fits in all standard LANscape® Solutions hardware Offers multimode and single-mode applications, allowing your connector housings to be more versatile Interchangeable to eliminate the need for extra equipment Excellent for interconnect and cross-connect functions Designed to accommodate all industry-standard adapter types
Specifications
Connection styles: MTRJ Dimensions: 6.3”x1”x2”(H*W*L) Color:BeigeFibers: 6 fibers Pack:3 pack Module:   OM1-62.5um
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen