7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Taktische Steckdose zu LC/SC/FC/ST LWL-kabel Steckverbinder
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Taktische Steckdose zu LC/SC/FC/ST LWL-kabel Steckverbinder

#22954
FS P/N: TS-LC-FS
Länge:
Kabellänge kann in jeder Länge angepasst werden, wie Sie forderten.

:
Versandkosten:
€ 22.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 99.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

Tactical Fiber Optics Connector
This connector is hermaphroditically designed for use in environmentally harsh conditions. It could be mounted to the wall of shelter, vehicle terminal box and other cabinets.
Features
Hermaphroditic Design for Versatility---Enables multiple identical assemblies to be connected Hermaphroditic Dust Cap---Dust caps connect together to prevent dust and moisture penetration during deployment Orientation Pin Design---Ensures fast blind connection Commercial Ceramic Ferrule Technology---Enables connector to provision multimode and single mode interconnect with a variety of polishes including SPC and UPC Highly-intensified all dielectric compound material shell---Is light and intensified, and EMI free Fixing part on the head---Ensures that the connector could be mounted to the wall of shelter, vehicle terminal box and other cabinetCable length: 1MConnector: tactical fiber optics connector socket to LC/SC/ST/FC
Applications
outdoor bad environment using optical fiber communication outdoor communication equipment connected The military communication equipment connected oilfield, mining communication connection remote wireless base station video monitoring system optical fiber sensor railway signal control application intelligent substation communication
Specifications
Insertion loss ≤ 0.7 dB
Return loss ≤ 0.50dB
Channel 2,4
Durability ≥ 500 cycles
Operating Temperature -40 ~85℃
Kind Note:
As plug should work with socket, this product should be ordered together with Tactical Plug to LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Optics Cable Connector, thus not be order individually
Kommentare der Kunden