7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LC/UPC zu LC/UPC 10G OM3 Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LC/UPC zu LC/UPC 10G OM3 Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#22252
FS P/N: AD-LC-LC-OM3-SX-PF-FS
:
:
Versandkosten:
€ 20.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.45
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Mar. 28
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G OM3 Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
LC style to LC style Use in 10G OM3 applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
LC Simplex AR Type Adapter(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: LC/UPC Connector 2: LC/UPC Material: Plastic

Kommentare der Kunden
  • 4.6

    11 Bewertungen

  • 5 Sterne
    8
    4 Sterne
    2
    3 Sterne
    1
    2 Sterne
    0
    1 Stern
    0
  • Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden eine Bewertungen zu schreiben
Vorheriges
Seite 1 von 2