7/24 Kundendienst: +49 (030) 2089 6762
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LC/APC zu LC/APC Monomode Duplex SC Typ LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LC/APC zu LC/APC Monomode Duplex SC Typ LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#22250
FS P/N: AD-LCA-LCA-SMM-DX-SP-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 20.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.62
Verfügbarkeit: 40 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
LC style to LC style Use in singlemode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
LC Douplex SC Short Flange Type Adapter(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: LC/APC Connector 2: LC/APC Material: Plastic

Kommentare der Kunden
  • 4.6

    0 Bewertungen

  • 5 Sterne
    0
    4 Sterne
    0
    3 Sterne
    0
    2 Sterne
    0
    1 Stern
    0
  • Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden eine Bewertungen zu schreiben
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, eine Bewertungen zu schreiben