7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
SC/UPC zu SC/UPC 10G OM3 Duplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

SC/UPC zu SC/UPC 10G OM3 Duplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#22239
FS P/N: AD-SC-SC-OM3-DX-PF-FS
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.46
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G OM3 Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
SC style to SC style Use in multimode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
SC Duplex Plastic Long Flange Type Adaptor(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: SC/UPC Connector 2: SC/UPC Material: Plastic

Kommentare der Kunden