7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
E2000 UPC Simplex LWL-Steckverbinder
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

E2000 UPC Simplex LWL-Steckverbinder

#22229
FS P/N: E2000-UPC-FS
MFG PART#: E2000-UPC-FS
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 3.10
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Thu. Dec. 15
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

E2000 fiber optic connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dust and laser beam protection. One-piece design for easy and quick termination, used for high safety and high power applications. E2000 connector available for Singlemode PC, APC and Multimode PC, is fully compatible with Huber & Suhner lines. Compact packaging is available for high density requirements.

Specifications
Secure transmission of high bit-rate protocols Zirconia ceramic ferrule fully protected by springloaded shutter Push-pull locking mechanism for easy installation Compatible with Huber & Suhner Excellent performance Operating Temperature: -40 to + 85°C
Applications
CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Telecommunication networks Data processing networks Wide Area Networks (WANs)
Kommentare der Kunden