7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
FC/UPC zu FC/UPC Simplex Schraube Plattenmontage LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

FC/UPC zu FC/UPC Simplex Schraube Plattenmontage LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#22216
FS P/N: AD-FC-FC-SM-SX-SPM-FS
:
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.38
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Dec. 13
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Screw Panel Mount Metal Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
FC style to FC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-mode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
FC series adapter mechanical diagram:

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC/UPC Connector 2: FC/UPC Type: Screw Panel Mount Type Material: Metal

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen