Hilfe

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

E-Mail schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+49 (0) 89 414176412
Germany - EUR

Staat

Germany

Währung

speichern
Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
FC/APC zu FC/APC Simplex Monomode Square Solid Typ Ein Stück LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

FC/APC zu FC/APC Simplex Monomode Square Solid Typ Ein Stück LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#22213
FS P/N: AD-FCA-FCA-SM-SX-SQSOO-FS
:
Preis:
0,34 €  Preis: 0,40 €  (inkl. 19 % MwSt. | zzgl. Versandkosten )
Verfügbarkeit: 227 Stk. auf Lager,  sofort lieferbar
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Square Solid Type One Piece Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
FC style to FC style Use in singlemode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
FC/APC Adaptor square type(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC/APC Connector 2: FC/APC Type: Square Solid One Piece Type Material: Copper

Fragen & Antworten

Fragen & Antworten zum Produkt

Hilfe erhalten Sie auch im Live Chat .

  • QDo this Fiber Adaptors (FC/APC to FC/APC and FC/PC to FC/PC ) have metallic or ceramic sleeve?
    A This fiber adapter have metal subject, and the plug is plastic.
    FS.COM, am 18.10.2017 0 0
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, der eine Bewertung schreibt.