7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
MTRJ UPC Stecker Monomode 9/125 Duplex LWL-Steckverbinder
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

MTRJ UPC Stecker Monomode 9/125 Duplex LWL-Steckverbinder

#22210
FS P/N: MTRJ-MA-SM-FS
MFG PART#: MTRJ-MA-MM-FS
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 2.70
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Sun. Dec. 11
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

MTRJ comes from the MT connector, well suited for high density applications. It’s a duplex connector with both fibers in a single polymer ferrule, use pins for alignment and has male and female versions. It has an improved version of RJ45 type plug, this latching mechanism ensure easy to use.
MTRJ fiber connectors include the singlemode and multimode, but no APC type, use a plastic ferrule instead of ceramic.

Specifications
Latched push-pull connector Small form factor for high density applications Precision molded MT ferrule High precision guide pins for exact alignment Duplex ferrule Plug-jack (RJ-45) design Male and female type available Operating Temperature: -40 to + 85°C
Applications
Gigabit Ethernet CATV, Video and Multimedia Active Device/Transceiver Interface Telecommunication Networks Industrial & Military Optical Switch interframe connections Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM) Interconnection for O/E modules
Kommentare der Kunden