7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
MU UPC Monomode 9/125 Simplex LWL-Steckverbinder
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

MU UPC Monomode 9/125 Simplex LWL-Steckverbinder

#22204
FS P/N: MU-FE-SM-FS
MFG PART#: MU-FE-SM-FS
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 1.90
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 9
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

MU fiber optic connector have push-pull function, composed of plastic housing and 1.25mm zirconia ferrules. it’s approximately half the size of SC connector, features a pre-assembled body and precision molded plastic housing, thus they could fit for dense installations.
Specifications
Small form factor for high density applications Compact, pull-proof design Half size of SC connector Excellent performance Pre-radiused Zirconia Ferrule PC, APC type available High resistance of corrosive Operating Temperature: -40 to + 85°C
Applications
CATV, Video Active Device Termination Telecommunication Networks Industrial & Military Data processing networks WAN, LAN
Kommentare der Kunden
Not yet rated. Be the first to Write a Review