Hilfe

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

E-Mail schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+49 (0) 89 414176412
Germany - EUR

Staat

Germany

Währung

speichern
Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
FC/UPC zu FC/UPC Simplex Monomode Square Fest Typ Ein Stück LWL-Adapter aus Metall, 0,1dB IL
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

FC/UPC zu FC/UPC Simplex Monomode Square Fest Typ Ein Stück LWL-Adapter aus Metall, 0,1dB IL

#22193
FS P/N: AD-FC-FC-SM-SQSOO-0.1-FS
Preis:
0,84 €  Preis: 1,00 €  (inkl. 19 % MwSt. | zzgl. Versandkosten )
Verfügbarkeit: erhältlich,  versandfertig am Mi. 25. Oktober
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
FC style to FC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-mode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
FC/UPC Adaptor square type(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC/UPC
Connector 2: FC/UPC
Type: Square Solid Type One piece
Material: Copper

Fragen & Antworten

Fragen & Antworten zum Produkt

Hilfe erhalten Sie auch im Live Chat .

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, der eine Bewertung schreibt.