7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Intel TXN31115D000000 Kompatibel 4G Faserkanal SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 850nm 150m EXT
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Intel TXN31115D000000 Kompatibel 4G Faserkanal SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 850nm 150m EXT

#20761
FS P/N: SFP4G-SW-85
MFG PART#: TXN31115D000000
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 19.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Sun. Dec. 11
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Key Features
4G FC Fiber Channel SFP 850nm 300m SFP optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for superior EMI performanceCompliant with Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA SpecificationsHot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical TransceiverLow power consumption
Specifications
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Application:Fiber Channel FC Data Rate: 4GbpsWavelength: 850nm Transfer Distance:300m Operating Temperature: 0~70 °CDigital Diagnostic Monitor(DDM): With/Without Compatibility:Intel
 
OEM and ODM
OEM/ODM order is available We can supply 4G Fiber Channel Intel SFP according to your requirements, and design 4G Fiber Channel Intel SFP label and packaging for your company. We welcome any inquiry for customized 4G Fiber Channel Intel SFP optical transceiver. Our primary corporate capabilities include software engineering, systems engineering, network engineering, systems support, program management, and information assurance engineering and analysis.
Our Factory http://www.fs.com




Our Product Lines http://www.fs.com








Environment Test http://www.fs.com




Final Test http://www.fs.com




Compatible Test http://www.fs.com






Warranty
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of 4G Fiber Channel Intel SFP. All of our 4G Fiber Channel Intel SFP are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee 4G Fiber Channel Intel SFP to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.
Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen