7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
8G Faser-Kanal SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

8G Faser-Kanal SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km mit DOM

#11555
FS P/N: SFP-10GLR-31
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 30.00
Verfügbarkeit: 3298 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Menge:

SFP-8G31-10 (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
Fiberstore SFP-8G31-10 8GBASE Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver support link lengths of 10km on singlemode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 1310nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 8.5G optical links over 9/125μm singlemode fiber terminated with LC connectors and can be used in commercial temperature environment for interoperability with TTL logic interface.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 8.5 Gbps
Wavelength : 1310nm Max Cable Distance: 10km
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: DFB 1310nm
Cable Type: SMF DOM Support: NO
Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
SFP-8G85-3M ≦ 8 850nm -6~-1 ﹤ -11.1 300m   MMF LC 0~70 ℃ No
SFP-8G31-2 ≦ 8 1310nm     2km   MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
SFP-8G31-10 ≦ 8 1310nm -8~-0 ﹤ -15 10km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ No
SFP-8G31-20 ≦ 8 1310nm -8~-0 ﹤ -15 20km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ No
SFP-8G31-40 ≦ 8 1310nm 1~4 ﹤ -15 40km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ No
SFP-8G55-40 ≦ 8 1550nm 0~4 ﹤-15.8 40km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ No
SFP-8G55-80 ≦ 8 1550nm -1~4 ﹤-24 80km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ No
Our Factory
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Component Quality Inspection
Fiberstore
Device Assembly
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
End Product Testing
Fiberstore
Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing
Fiberstore
Compatible Testing
Fiberstore
Brand Compatibility Testing

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden