7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Force10 Networks Kompatibel 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Transceiver 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Force10 Networks Kompatibel 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Transceiver 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km mit DOM

#19531
FS P/N: SFP-10G-BX
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 44.00
Verfügbarkeit: 63 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
New Force10 SFP+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 10km Compatible Transceiver Module
The BiDi SFP+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for simplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.
Key Features
Fully Compatible with Force1010GB BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330nm 10km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: Factory New 1270nm DFB Transmitter/ 1330nm Receiver Distance up to 10km over SMF Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface LC Connector Interface Hot PluggableOperating Case Temperature Standard: 0°C~+70°CCompliant with SFP+ MSA Specification SFF-8431 Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LRCompliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LWCompliant with SFF-8472
OEM and ODM

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply it according to your requirements, and design its label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized BiDi SFP+ optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) or Call (+86-75583003611) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic LabelsSpecific Labels as Request No Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)Specific Labels as Request Seperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Save Cost By Buying BiDi SFP+ From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of BiDi SFP+ transceivers. All of our BiDi SFP+ transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee BiDi SFP+ transceivers to work in your system and all of our BiDi SFP+ transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty. If you have questions about BiDi SFP+ optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate Wavelength Fiber Type Distance Optical Interface DDM
SFP10G-BIDI-1270-10-F-FS 10G 1270nm DFB SMF 10km LC YES
SFP10G-BIDI-1330-10-F-FS 10G 1330nm DFB SMF 10km LC YES
SFP10G-BIDI-1270-20-F-FS 10G 1270nm DFB SMF 20km LC YES
SFP10G-BIDI-1330-20-F-FS 10G 1330nm DFB SMF 20km LC YES
SFP10G-BIDI-1270-40-F-FS 10G 1270nm DFB SMF 40km LC YES
SFP10G-BIDI-1330-40-F-FS 10G 1330nm DFB SMF 40km LC YES
SFP10G-BIDI-1270-60-F-FS 10G 1270nm DFB SMF 60km LC YES
SFP10G-BIDI-1330-60-F-FS 10G 1330nm DFB SMF 60km LC YES

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden