7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
16 -Kanal Video & 1 Reverse-Daten zu Faser SM 20km Optischer Video Multiplexer im Aluminiumlegierung-Kasten
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

16 -Kanal Video & 1 Reverse-Daten zu Faser SM 20km Optischer Video Multiplexer im Aluminiumlegierung-Kasten

#18036
FS P/N: FS-16V1D-SM-20-Al
:
Versandkosten:
€ 77.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 260.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Sun. Dec. 11
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

16 Channel Video & 1 Reverse Data to Fiber SM FC 20km Optical Video Multiplexer in Aluminum Alloy Case

Description
Model: FS-16V1D-SM-FC-20KM-Al
Case Body: Aluminum alloy
Transmitter + Receiver
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode
Wavelengths: 1310nm/1550nm
Optical Power Budget: 12dB
Maximum Transmission Distance: 20km
Fiber Optic Video Transmitter & Receiver transmission 16 Channel digital composite video and 1 reverse data, the data support RS485, RS232, RS422 protocols
Standalone- (Insert card version also available ,which can be inserted into our 16-slot, 19inch 2U or 4U rack-mountable card cage).
Standard Single-Mode 20KM- (Multimode also available, which support for distances up to 2.0 km)
Key Features
No rusty and could be used in special environment, ie: Coal mine site
Support Point-to-Point or Daisy-Chain connection
Uncompressed Digital Composite Video over one fiber
Compatible with all PAL, NTSC,SECAM Video Systems
Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 100 km
LED Status Provide Rapid Indication of Operating Parameters
No EMI or RFI and no ground loops
Support Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM)
Stand alone
Produce according to customer's specifications,providing OEM
 
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen