7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
4 Fasern SC an der Wand montierter LWL-Klemmenkasten als Verteilerkasten mitout Pigtails und Adapter
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

4 Fasern SC an der Wand montierter LWL-Klemmenkasten als Verteilerkasten mitout Pigtails und Adapter

#18016
FS P/N: FS-FTB-0104
:
Versandkosten:
€ 22.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 10.00
Verfügbarkeit: 1 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Menge:

4 Fibers FTB-0104 SC Full set of Wall Mounted Plastic Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box without Pigtails and Adapters
FTB Series FTTH customer terminal box is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. We offer the full set of plastic terminal box as distribution box, including 0.9mm pigtail and related adapter.

Note: This box does not come with any pigtails or adapters. If you need them, we can install them for you with a few charges.

Features
Small size, light weight, pleasing in appearance Wall mounted with mechanical protection function Max fiber capacity 4 fibers Available for 4 fibers SC adapers (Optional SM, MM or APC/SM)Meterial: Plastic Hinge and convenient press-pull button lock design
Applications
Widely used in FTTH access network. Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Data Communications Networks Local Area Networks
Make To Order
Fiber Mode
Fiber Count
Connector Type
Singlemode: 9/125
 

4 Fibers (Plastic)
8 Fibers (Plastic)
12 Fibers (Metal)
24 Fibers (Metal)

 

FC/SC/ST/LC - UPC

FC/SC/ST/LC - APC
(APC only applicable to SM)

 
Multimode: 62.5/125
Multimode:50/125
Multimode: 10G 50/125

Packaging
1xPlastic Terminal Box
Kommentare der Kunden