7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
E2000/APC zu E2000/APC Monomode Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

E2000/APC zu E2000/APC Monomode Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#17597
FS P/N: AD-E2000A-SM-SX-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 2.90
Verfügbarkeit: 795 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
E2000 style to E2000 style Use in multimode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: E2000
Connector 2: E2000
Material: Plastic
Kommentare der Kunden