Hilfe

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

E-Mail schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+49 (0) 89 414176412
Germany - EUR

Staat

Germany

Währung

speichern
Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
E2000/UPC zu E2000/UPC Simplex OM1/OM2 LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

E2000/UPC zu E2000/UPC Simplex OM1/OM2 LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#17596
FS P/N: AD-E2000U-SM-SX-FS
Preis:
2,60 €  Preis: 3,10 €  (inkl. 19 % MwSt. | zzgl. Versandkosten )
Verfügbarkeit: erhältlich,  versandfertig am Sa. 28. Oktober
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
E2000 style to E2000. Use in Singlemode or Multimode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: E2000
Connector 2: E2000
Material: Plastic
Fragen & Antworten

Fragen & Antworten zum Produkt

Hilfe erhalten Sie auch im Live Chat .

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, der eine Bewertung schreibt.