7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LC/UPC zu LC/UPC Monomode Duplex SC Typ mit Flansch LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LC/UPC zu LC/UPC Monomode Duplex SC Typ mit Flansch LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#17579
FS P/N: AD-LCU-LCU-SMF-DX-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.54
Verfügbarkeit: 6 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Duplex SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-mode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
LC Douplex SC Long Flange Type Adapter(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: LC/UPC
Connector 2: LC/UPC
Material: Plastic

Kommentare der Kunden