7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
FC/APC zu FC/APC Monomode Simplex Rund Groß D LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

FC/APC zu FC/APC Monomode Simplex Rund Groß D LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#17540
FS P/N: AD-SM-FCA-FCA-SX-RBD-CFS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.34
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Mon. Dec. 12
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
FC style to FC style Use in Single-mode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
FC/APC Round Big D Type Fiber Adapter(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC/APC Simplex
Connector 2: FC/APC Simplex
Material: Copper
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen