7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
FC/APC zu FC/APC Monomode Simplex Klein D LWL-Adapter
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

FC/APC zu FC/APC Monomode Simplex Klein D LWL-Adapter

#17538
FS P/N: AD-FC-FC-SM-SX-FS
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.34
Verfügbarkeit: 2 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Small D Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
FC style to FC style Use in multimode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
FC/APC D Type Fiber Adapter(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC/APC
Connector 2: FC/APC
Material: Copper

Kommentare der Kunden