Hilfe

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

E-Mail schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+49 (0) 89 414176412
Germany - EUR

Staat

Germany

Währung

speichern
Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
FC/UPC zu FC/UPC Simplex Monomode/Multimode kleines D LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

FC/UPC zu FC/UPC Simplex Monomode/Multimode kleines D LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#17537
FS P/N: AD-FCU-FCU-SMM-SX-FS
Preis:
0,28 €  Preis: 0,34 €  (inkl. 19 % MwSt. | zzgl. Versandkosten )
Verfügbarkeit: 129 Stk. auf Lager,  sofort lieferbar
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Small D Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
FC style to FC style Use in Singlemode or Multimode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
FC/UPC D Type Fiber Adapter(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC/UPC
Connector 2: FC/UPC
Material: Copper

Fragen & Antworten

Fragen & Antworten zum Produkt

Hilfe erhalten Sie auch im Live Chat .

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, der eine Bewertung schreibt.