7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Telco Systems O383-40-55 Kompatibel 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Telco Systems O383-40-55 Kompatibel 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km

#49472
FS P/N: SFP-FE-BX40
MFG PART#: O383-40-55
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 19.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Dec. 13
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
NEW Telco O383-40-55 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 40km Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 100base Wavelength: Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm Transfer Distance: 40km Connector Type: LC Simplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Warranty
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of Telco BSFP-1M53-40 transceivers. All of our Telco BSFP-1M53-40 transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee Telco BSFP-1M53-40 transceivers to work in your system and all of our Telco BSFP-1M53-40 transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen