7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Moxa SFP-1G10ALC Kompatibel 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver - 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Moxa SFP-1G10ALC Kompatibel 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver - 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km

#16831
FS P/N: SFP-GE-BX
MFG PART#: SFP-1G10ALC
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 7.90
Verfügbarkeit: 6897 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
NEW Moxa SFP-1G10ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm Transfer Distance: 10km Connector Type: LC Simplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Warranty
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of Moxa SFP-1G10ALC transceivers. All of our Moxa SFP-1G10ALC transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee Moxa SFP-1G10ALC transceivers to work in your system and all of our Moxa SFP-1G10ALC transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen