7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-41 Kompatibel 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1544,53nm 80km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-41 Kompatibel 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1544,53nm 80km

#20332
FS P/N: DWDM-SFP1G-ZX
MFG PART#: SF1G-LX4-5D-41
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 180.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-41 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1544.53nm 80km Transceiver Module
The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal DWDM wavelength from 1528.77nm to 1563.86nm as specified by the ITU-T. It is designed to deploy in the DWDM networking equipment in metropolitan access and core networks.
Key Features
1000BASE DWDM SFP 1544.53nm 80km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: Factory New Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz DWDM ITU Grid Data rates from 100Mbps to 2.67Gbps Temperature-Stabilized DWDM DFB Transmitter Duplex LC Connector Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0°C~+70°CBuilt-in Digital Diagnostic
Compatibility
It s compatbile with all brands including Cisco, HP, Huawei, Nortel, Extreme, Juniper, etc. Please specify the brand name of your system when you make the order. Without your specify, we will make Cisco Compatible as default compatible brand.
Specifications
Manufacturer: Fiberstore Form Factor: SFP DWDM Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1544.53nm Max Distance: 80kmFiber Type: SMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: With DDM Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
OEM and ODM
OEM/ODM order is available We can supply transceivers according to your requirements, and design the label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized DWDM SFP optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) or Call (+86-75583003611) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
Lead Time
Usually the lead time is within 2 business days.
Warranty
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic LabelsSpecific Labels as Request No Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)Specific Labels as Request Seperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of Ciena DWDM SFP transceivers. All of our Ciena DWDM SFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee Ciena DWDM SFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our Ciena DWDM SFP transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about DWDM SFP optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate Laser Distance Wavelength Interface
DWDM-SFP1G-80 1.25Gbps DWDM DFB 80km 1544.53nm LC
 

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden