Rufen Sie bitte uns an +1 (253) 277 3058
Hilfe Brauchen

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

Einen Brief uns schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Staat

United States

Ihren Staat suchen

Währung

speichern

Suche

Weltweit
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Ciena OPT-SX Kompatibel 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Ciena OPT-SX Kompatibel 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m mit DOM

#37199
FS P/N: SFP1G-SX-85
MFG PART#: OPT-SX
Preis:
US$  6.00
Verfügbarkeit: 4433 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Die tatsächliche Versandzeit kann mit der geschätzten Zeit variieren. Sie hängt von der Bearbeitungszeit, dem Bestimmungsort, dem ausgewählten Versanddienst und Erhalt der gebuchten Zahlung.
NEW Ciena SFP-1G85-5M Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Distance: 550m Connector Type: LC Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
Warranty
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers Ciena SFP-1G85-5M are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers Ciena SFP-1G85-5M to work in your system and all of our transceivers Ciena SFP-1G85-5M come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Testzentrum:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, eine Bewertungen zu schreiben