7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Avago AFCT-5715APZ Kompatibel 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver mit DOM IND - 1310nm 10km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Avago AFCT-5715APZ Kompatibel 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver mit DOM IND - 1310nm 10km

#11775
FS P/N: SFP1G-LX-31
MFG PART#: AFCT-5715APZ
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 6.20
Verfügbarkeit: 7142 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Avago AFCT-5715APZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
The SFP-1G31-10G Avago AFCT-5715APZ compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. This 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver offers the same function with Avago AFCT-5715APZ and it is fully compatible with Avago devices. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The AFCT-5715APZ SFP transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.
Key Features
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Distance: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Industrial temperature range (IND): -40 to 85°C
Warranty
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our Avago SFP-1G31-10G transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee Avago SFP-1G31-10G transceivers to work in your system and all of our Avago SFP-1G31-10G transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden