7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
RAD XFP-5D-56 Kompatibel 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 1532,68nm C56 40km mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

RAD XFP-5D-56 Kompatibel 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 1532,68nm C56 40km mit DOM

#38809
FS P/N: DWDM-XFP10G-40
MFG PART#: XFP-5D-56
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 310.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 7
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
DWDM-XFP10G-40
The DWDM XFP series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal DWDM wavelength from 1528.77nm to 1532.68nm as specified by the ITU-T. It is designed to deploy in the DWDM networking equipment in metropolitan access and core networks.
Key Features
10GB DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 40km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: Factory New Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit Rates Hot-Pluggable XFP Footprint Temperature-Stabilized DWDM EML Transmitter Maximum Link Length of 40km Hot-Pluggable XFP+ Footprint Temperature-Stabilized DWDM Rated EML Transmitter100GHz ITU Grid, C Band Duplex LC Connector Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions Power Dissipation < 3.5W Operating Case Temperature:Standard: 0°C to 70°C
OEM and ODM

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply DWDM-XFP10G-40 according to your requirements, and design DWDM-XFP10G-40 label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized DWDM XFP optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) or Call (+86-75583003611) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic LabelsSpecific Labels as Request No Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)Specific Labels as Request Seperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Save Cost By Buying DWDM XFP From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of DWDM XFP transceivers. All of our DWDM XFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee DWDM XFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our DWDM XFP transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about DWDM XFP optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.
We also provide below other 10G CWDM and DWDM Transceiver Modules.
Part No. Description
CWDM SFP+ 10KM 10G CWDM SFP+ 10KM Transceiver Modules 1270-1330nm & 1350-1450nm
CWDM SFP+ 20KM 10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Transceiver Modules 1270-1330nm & 1350-1450nm
CWDM SFP+ 40KM 10G CWDM SFP+ 40KM Transceiver Modules 1270-1450nm & 1470-1610nm
CWDM SFP+ 80KM 10G CWDM SFP+ 80KM Transceiver Modules 1470-1610nm
CWDM XFP 10KM 10G CWDM XFP 10KM Transceiver Modules 1270-1330nm & 1350-1450nm
CWDM XFP 40KM 10G CWDM XFP 40KM Transceiver Modules 1270-1330nm & 1470-1610nm
CWDM XFP 80KM 10G CWDM XFP 80KM Transceiver Modules 1470-1610nm
CWDM X2 40KM 10G CWDM X2 40KM Transceiver Modules 1470-1610nm
CWDM X2 80KM 10G CWDM X2 80KM Transceiver Modules 1470-1610nm
CWDM XENPAK 40KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 40KM Transceiver Modules 1470-1610nm
CWDM XENPAK 80KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 80KM Transceiver Modules 1470-1610nm
DWDM SFP+ 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 40KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM SFP+ 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 80KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM XFP 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 40KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM XFP 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 80KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM X2 40KM 10G DWDM X2 40KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM X2 80KM 10G DWDM X2 80KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM XENPAK 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 40KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM XENPAK 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 80KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61


Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen