7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Avago AFBR-5715LZ Kompatibel 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver mit DOM EXT - 850nm 550m
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Avago AFBR-5715LZ Kompatibel 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver mit DOM EXT - 850nm 550m

€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 5.30
Verfügbarkeit: 11792 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
NEW Avago SFP-1G85-5ME Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Distance: 550m Connector Type: LC Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers AvagoSFP-1G85-5ME are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers Avago SFP-1G85-5ME to work in your system and all of our transceivers AvagoSFP-1G85-5ME come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.


Kommentare der Kunden