7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Fujitsu FIM31052/110 Kompatibel 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Fujitsu FIM31052/110 Kompatibel 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km mit DOM

FS P/N: XFP-10GZR-55
MFG PART#: FIM31052/110
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 410.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Thu. Oct. 27
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
NEW Fujitsu FIM31052/110 Compatible 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: XFP transceiver module Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ZR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-ZR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Transfer Distance: 80km Build-in digital diagnostic functions Operating Case Temperature: Standard: 0℃to 70℃

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply XFP-10G55-80C according to your requirements, and design XFP-10G55-80C label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized XFP optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) or Call (+86-75583003611) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
Our Factory http://www.fs.com

Our Product Lines http://www.fs.com

Environment Test http://www.fs.com

Final Test http://www.fs.com

Compatible Test http://www.fs.com

10G Ethernet Metropolitan Area Network Building Vertical Riser Inter and Intra Campus Data Centers Other Optical Links
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying XFP-10G55-80C From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers to work in your system and all of our tranLCeivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.



Kommentare der Kunden