Rufen Sie bitte uns an +1 (253) 277 3058
Hilfe Brauchen

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

Einen Brief uns schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Staat

United States

Ihren Staat suchen

Währung

speichern

Suche

Weltweit
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Avago HFCT-721XPD Kompatibel 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Avago HFCT-721XPD Kompatibel 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km mit DOM

#31286
FS P/N: XFP-10GLR-31
MFG PART#: HFCT-721XPD
Preis:
US$  61.00
Verfügbarkeit: 292 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Die tatsächliche Versandzeit kann mit der geschätzten Zeit variieren. Sie hängt von der Bearbeitungszeit, dem Bestimmungsort, dem ausgewählten Versanddienst und Erhalt der gebuchten Zahlung.
NEW Agilent-Avago HFCT-721XPD Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module
Specifications
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: XFP transceiver module Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Distance: 10km Build-in digital diagnostic functions Operating Case Temperature: Standard: 0℃to 70℃
OEM and ODM

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply XFP-10G31-10D according to your requirements, and design XFP-10G31-10D label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized XFP optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) or Call (+86-75583003611) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying XFP-10G31-10D From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

 

Testzentrum:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, eine Bewertungen zu schreiben